Futsal v Žiline

Športová hala pri ZŠ V.Javorku, Hliny 5, Žilina
GPS: 49.210042,18.737351


+421 905 355 840 Ing. Dušan Dobšovič
+421 918 683 079 Mgr. Eva Dobšovič Mjartan


futsal.zilina@gmail.com

Liga ZŠ 2017-18

Program najbližších zápasov

 
Štvrtok 15.2.2018
 
13,30 h. CZŠ Dobrého Pastiera - ZŠ Martinská
 
Pondelok 26.2.2018
 
13,30 h. CZŠ Dobrého Pastiera - CZŠ R.Zaymusa
 
Štvrtok 1.3.2018
 
13,30 h.  ZŠ Budatín - ZŠ Karpatská
 
Pondelok 5.3.2018
 
13,30 h. ZŠ Dolný Hričov - ZŠ Gaštanová
14,10 h. ZŠ Martinská - ZŠ V.Javorku "A"
14,50 h. ZŠ Dolný Hričov - ZŠ Lichardova
 
Štvrtok 8.3.2018
 
13,30 h.  ZŠ V.Javorku "B" - CZŠ Dobrého Pastiera
 

Tabuľka k 13.2.2018

 

Strelci k 13.2.2018

 
 
> Pondelok 20.11.2017
 
13,30 h.        ZŠ Dolný Hričov - ZŠ Martinská
14,10 h.        ZŠ Gaštanová - ZŠ Hájik
14,50 h.        ZŠ Karpatská - ZŠ Dolný Hričov
15,30 h.        ZŠ Hájik - ZŠ Lichardova
 
> Štvrtok 23.11.2017
 
13,30 h.        ZŠ V.Javorku - CZŠ R.Zaymusa

Výsledky odohraných zápasov

PONDELOK 12.2.2018
 
ZŠ Karpatská - ZŠ Hájik 1:0
G: Patrik Jacura
 
ZŠ Belá - ZŠ Hájik 6:3 (3:1)
G: Ján Kubala, Matúš Hýll, Braňo Šavel, Jakub Smieško, Ľuboš Kubík, Pavol Rusnák - Filip Macháč 2, Adrián Frátrik
ŽK: Filip Macháč
 
ZŠ Belá - ZŠ Martinská 7:1 (1:1)
G: Ján Kubala 3, Matúš Hýll 2, Matúš Cabadaj, Pavol Rusnák - Samo Stuchlík
 
PONDELOK 29.1.2018
 
ZŠ Belá - ZŠ V.Javorku "A" 3:2 (1:1)
G: Michal Šipčiak 2, Ľuboš Kubík - Jozef Myšiak, Tomáš Fojtík
 
ZŠ Hájik - ZŠ Martinská 1:0 (0:0)
G: Adrián Frátrik
 
ZŠ Belá - ZŠ Gaštanová 4:1 (3:0)
G: Braňo Šavel 2, Ján Kubala 2 - Matúš Bučkuliak
ČK: Marek Sivoň (Gaštanová)
 
ZŠ Hájik - ZŠ Budatín 0:3 (0:2)
G: Michal Michalec 2, Andrej Dendis 
 
PONDELOK 22.1.2018
 
ZŠ Karpatská - ZŠ V.Javorku "B" 3:1 (2:1)
G: Martin Cibrín, Patrik Jacura, Martin Matúš - Martin Paček
 
ŠTVRTOK 18.1.2018
 
ZŠ Lichardova - ZŠ Budatín 2:10 (0:4)
G: Matej Sýkora 2 - Filip Jančula 4, Michal MIchalec 4, Jakub Vajčovec 2
 
PONDELOK 15.1.2018
 
ZŠ Dolný Hričov - ZŠ V.Javorku "B" 5:3 (3:2)
G: Aneta Medzihorská 2, Alžbeta Bieliková, Jakub Vančík, Dušan Cabaj - Tobias Dolník, Patrik Podstavek, Michal Suchomel
 
ZŠ Dolný Hričov - ZŠ Budatín 0:9 (0:4)
G: Michal Michalec 4, Filip Jančula 3, Alex Tóth, Matúš Lazar
 
ZŠ Karpatská - ZŠ Martinská 5:5 (1:4)
G: Martin Matúš 4, Patrik Jacura - Dávid Baliar 2, Ján Kadáši, Peter Sluka, Adrián Kasák
 
ŠTVRTOK 11.1.2018
 
CZŠ D.Pastiera - ZŠ Gaštanová 0:2 (0:1)
G: Hlivka Juraj, Daniel Haluška
 
ŠTVRTOK 21.12.2017
 
ZŠ Lichardova - ZŠ V.Javorku "B" 1:2 (1:1)
G: Timotej Jarina - Milan Turský, Alexander Hanzel
 
ŠTVRTOK 14.12.2017
 
ZŠ Gaštanová - ZŠ V.Javorku "B" 5:1 (3:0)
G: Hlivka Juraj 3, Daniel Haluška, Marek Kavecký - Dávid Hruška
 
PONDELOK 11.12.2017
 
ZŠ V.Javorku "A" - ZŠ Lichardova 3:1 (2:0)
G: Dávid Novák 2, Richard Cvacho - Erik Moravčík
 
ŠTVRTOK 7.12.2017
 
ZŠ V.Javorku "B" - ZŠ Martinská 1:2 (1:1)
G: Lukáš Nemček - Matej Jakubov, Ján Kadáši
 
PONDELOK 4.12.2017
 
ZŠ Lichardova - ZŠ Martinská 1:1 (1:1)
G: Simon Jurkovič - Peter Sluka
 
ZŠ Belá - CZŠ R.Zaymusa 9:1 (6:0)
G: Michal Šipčiak 4, Ján Kubala 2, Matúš Hýll, Jakub Smieško, Peter Franek - vlastný Ján Kubala
 
CZŠ Dobrého Pastiera - ZŠ Budatín 1:13 (1:9)
G: Lucian Rác - Michal Michalec 7, Jakub Vajčovec 2, Matúš Lazar 2, Andrej Dendis, Filip Jančula
 
ZŠ Belá - ZŠ Karpatská 3:0 (0:0)
G: Michal Šipčiak, Braňo Šavel, Jakub Smieško
 
PONDELOK 27.11.2017
 
ZŠ V.Javorku "A" - ZŠ V.Javorku "B" 0:1 (0:0)
G: Lukáš Nemček
ŽK: Ján Kocúr
 
ŠTVRTOK 23.11.2017
 
ZŠ V.Javorku "A" - CZŠ R.Zaymusa 7:3 (3:1)
G: Richard Cvacho 5, Jozef Myšiak, Ján Gumančík - Patrik Šottník, Dávid Krško, Adam Habovštiak
 
PONDELOK 20.11.2017
 
ZŠ Dolný Hričov - ZŠ Martinská 1:2 (0:2)
G: Samuel Mruk - Dávid Baliar, Samuel Stuchlík
 
ZŠ Gaštanová - ZŠ Hájik 3:4 (1:0)
G: Haluška 2, Hlivka - Kristián Výboch 2, Erik Jánošík, Aďo Frátrik
 
ZŠ Karpatská - ZŠ Dolný Hričov 3:2 (3:0)
G: Richard Schmied, Maroš Kucharčík, Martin Cibrín - Michal Kurota, Dušan Cabaj
 
ZŠ Hájik - ZŠ Lichardova 2:4 (2:2)
G: Kristián Výboch 2 - Matej Sýkora 2, Matúš Morgoš 2
 
PONDELOK 6.11.2017
 
ZŠ Budatín - CZŠ R.Zaymusa 11:2 (7:1)
G: Michal Michalec 5, Matúš Lazar 4, Jakub Vajčovec, Filip Jančula - Patrik Šottník 2
 
ZŠ Gaštanová - ZŠ Budatín 0:3 (0:1)
G: Michal Michalec 3